LOT 30

BAUME & MERCIER DUALTIME YELLOW GOLD

EUR 2,500 - 3,500

Brand Baume & Mercier

Model Dualtime

Year 1970

Bracelet Yellow Gold

Numbers 507312

Caliber Duo

Dimensions 33 x 19 mm.

Fine and rare 18k yellow gold rectangular curved manual winding wristwatch with two time zone. Black dial. With 18k yellow gold anonymous bracelet. Etonnante et rare montre bracelet à double fuseau horaire en or jaune 18k (750). Cadran, boîtier et movuement signés.Poids brut : 75,9g