MARINA BULGARI YELLOW GOLD AND METAL COINS DROPPED EARRINGS, 1987 Designed with a series of yellow-gold rings set with ancient coins with a sun motif. Signed Marina Bulgari, dated 1987. Lenght 5cm. Gross weight 61,5 g Paire de boucles d'oreilles ornée d'anciennes pièces de monnaie à motif de soleil, encerclée d'une lunette d'or jaune. Signé Marina Bulgari, daté 1987. Longueur 5cm
Brand Bvlgari
Weight 61,5 g