LOT 117

HERMES, CIRCA 1950 PORTE MINE HERMES, Made in France circa 1950 Rare yellow gold pencil reversible used for accounting, circa 1950. Signed Hermès made in France, numbrered 28 567. Gross Weight: 85g Porte-mines de comptable en or, les recettes en bleu, les dépenses en rouge. Vers 1950, Signé Hermès made in France et numéroté 28 567. Poids brut : 85g

EUR 4,500 - 8,000

Brand Hermes