LOT 218

IKEPOD HEMIPODE STEEL

EUR 1,500 - 2,500

Brand Ikepod

Model Hemipode

Year circa 2000

Numbers 0776 / 999

Dimensions 44 mm.

Accessories Box and card garantee

Ikepod Hemipode, n. 0776 / 999. Made circa 2000 Fine and rare limited edition stainless steel self winding chronograph wristwatch with black dial and date. Stainless steel bracelet. With box and card garantee Beau chronographe bracelet en acier. Boîtier rond. Cadran noir avec 4 compteurs argent. Dateur à 3 heures. Mouvement automatique certifié chronomètre. Bracelet acier avec boucle déployante en acier signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec son écrin et sa carte de garantie. * Série limitée à 999 ex.