LOT 215

JAEGER LECOULTRE REVERSO GT PINK GOLD

EUR 6,000 - 8,000

Model REVERSO GT

Reference Ref. 270.2.62

Year 2009

Numbers 8780396 - 2625429

Dimensions 26 x 42 mm.

Accessories Box

Fine 18k pink gold rectangular reversible manual winding wristwatch with silver dial and small second and blue hands. With box. Belle montre bracelet en or rose 18k (750). Boîtier rectangle reversible. Cadran argent guilloché avec petite trotteuse à 6 heures. Aiguilles en acier bleui. Mouvement mécanique. Boucle deployante en or rose 18k. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec son écrin. Poids brut : 92,48g