LOT 149

ROLEX PRECISION WHITE GOLD

EUR 2,500 - 3,500

Sold: EUR 3,220

Model Precision

Year circa 1965

Bracelet White gold

Numbers 569/3057

Dimensions 155 x 20 mm.

Rolex Precision , n. 569/3057. Made circa 1965 Fine and rare lady's 18k white gold and diamond set rectangular manual winding wristwatch with 18k white gold bracelet. With original box and papers. Rare et belle montre bracelet de dame en or blanc 18k. Boîtier rectangle. Lunette sertie diamants. Cadran argent. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet intégré en or blanc 18k. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Dimensions : Poids brut : Avec son écrin et ses papiers.