LOT 181

TISSOT YELLOW GOLD Numbers Caliber

EUR 200 - 400

Dial: 7

Oxidized

Brand Tissot

Year circa 1940

Dimensions Model Reference N. Tissot yellow gold. Made circa 1940. Fine 18k yellow gold manual winding wristwatch with silver dial. Montre bracelet en or jaune 18k (750). Boîtier rond. Cadran argent avec petite tortteuse à 6 heures. Mouvement mécanique. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Poids brut: 35,2g