LOT 26

VACHERON CONSTANTIN PATRIMONY WHITE GOLD

EUR 8,000 - 12,000

Case: 1

Movement: 1*

Model PATRIMONY

Reference Ref. 81180

Year 2007

Numbers 1148217

Caliber 1400

Dimensions 40 mm.

Fine and large 18k white gold manual winding wristwatch with silver dial. With 18k white gold Vacheron Constantin Buckle. With original box and papers. Belle et grande montre bracelet en or blanc 18k (750). Boîtier rond. Cadran crème avec index appliqués. Aiguilles or. Mouvement mécanique. Boucle ardillon en or blanc signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec son écrin et ses papiers d'origine. Poids brut : 63,13g.