44 lots

LOT 41

AUCTION PORSCHE 911 & ROLEX DAYTONA Monaco, Jul 19, 2018

LOT 42

Isabelle HUARD PANELAS (1965) « MA 911 »

Work realized in bronze. Two copies specially created for the 55th anniversary auction of the Porsche 911 and Rolex Daytona. Each bronze is signed I.P.H at the back under the car, visible by reflection on the stainless steel plate. Numbered and signed by the Chapon foundry. Dimensions: 390 mm long OEuvre réalisée en bronze. Deux exemplaires spécialement créé pour la vente anniversaire des 55 ans de la Porsche 911 et Rolex Daytona. Chaque bronze est signé I.P.H à l’arrière sous la voiture, visible par reflet sur la plaque d’inox. Numéroté et porte la signature de la fonderie Chapon. Dimensions : 390 mm de long

EUR 3,000 - 5,000

Brand Isabelle HUARD PANELAS

LOT 43

EUR 3,000 - 5,000

Brand HUARD PANELAS

LOT 44

ROEDERER, The 55th Anniversary auction, Cristal 2007

Unique box set specially edited by Roederer for the 55th anniversary auction, Porsche 911 & Rolex Daytona The auction logo is placed on the box. Coffret inédit et unique édité spécialement par la Maison Roederer pour la vente The 55th anniversary, Porsche 911 & Rolex Daytona Le Logo de la vente est apposé sur le coffret.

EUR 1,000 - 1,100

Brand ROEDERER, The 55th Anniversary auction, Cristal 2007

Sold: EUR 1,121