LOT 312

BULGARI CHRONOGRAPH "MILANO" CARBON Bulgari, "Carbon Milano", Ref. BB 38 CL CH, No 408/999.Made in 2007 Fine, water-resistant, carbon. Made in a limited edition of 999 examples in2007. Quartz wristwatch with oval-button chronograph, registers, date andBulgari carbon fiber buckle. Chronographe bracelet en carbone. Boîtier rond. Cadran noir avec 3 compteurs argent, dateur à 4h. Mouvement quartz. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon en carbone signée. Cadran, boitier et movement signés.

EUR 800 - 1,400

Sold: EUR 896

DIAM. 38 mm.