LOT 273
A yellow gold brooch, rubis and saphire. Signed Bulgari.
Total Weight : 22,3g
Broche en or jaune, sertit d’un saphir et de deux rubis. Signé Bulgari.
Poids brut : 22,3g
EUR 200 - 300
Sold: EUR 1,674