BOUCHERON PARIS ELEGANT TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE, CIRCA 1955 Of scroll design, set with turquoise marquise cabochons, brilliant- and single-cut diamonds, suspending a drop shaped turquoise capped with single-cut diamonds. Signed Boucheron Paris and numbered. Gross weight: 100 g Collier en or serti de cabochons de turquoise et diamants, retenant en pendentif une goutte en turquoise. Signé Boucheron Paris et numéroté.
Brand Boucheron