BOUCHERON VERY ATTRACTIVE LADY'S YELLOW-GOLD LAPIS LAZULI AND RUBAN BAND WATCH, CIRCA 1920S Manual winding with cream patinated dial, arabic numerals, yellow-gold rectangular case, lapis lazuli lugs together with a fabric bracelet with two lapis lazuli hoop set and clasp. Signed Boucheron and numbered N Ao. 3608. Gross weight: 12,7g With fitted Boucheron box. Superbe montre de dame en or et lapis-lazuli des années 1920, bracelet ruban. Cadran patiné de couleur crème à remontage manuel, chiffres arabes, bo îtier de forme rectangulaire. Signé Boucheron et numéroté N Ao. 3608. Avec écrin Boucheron.
Brand Boucheron
Weight 12.7 g.