C&A GIULLIANO VERY RARE LAPIS LAZULI YELLOW-GOLD ENAMEL AND SEMI-PRECIOUS STONES BROOCH PENDANT The yellow-gold pin decorated with enamel and semiprecious stones, suspending a magnificent detachable carved lapis lazuli pendant. Stamp and makers mark. Fitted box C&A Giuliano, 150 Picadilly London. Dimensions approximately : 8 cm Broche en or décorée d'émail et de pierres semi-précieuses retenant un magnifique pendentif en lapis-lazuli sculpté à motif floral. Signé et poinçon de ma ître C & A Giuliano, avec écrin C & A Giuliano 150 Piccadilly Londres. Dimensions environ : 8 cm
Brand C&A Guilliano
Dimensions approximately : 8 cm.