CARTIER VERY ELEGANT LONG GOLD DIAMOND NECKLACE, SEVERAL COMBINATIONS AND PAIR OF EAR CLIPS, CIRCA 1970S Composed of interlaced double "C" links highlighted with pavé-set brilliant-cut diamonds. Could be worn in several possibilities. The four pieces are signed and numbered. Necklace length approximately: 80 cm.Gross Weight: 354,80 g. Parure comprenant un long collier sautoir en or à maillons entrelacés formant des "C" pavés de diamants. Plusieurs combinaisons possibles. Accompagnée d'une paire de boucles d'oreilles. Signé et numéroté Longueur du collier : 80 cm.