CARTIER VERY ATTRACTIVE ART DÉCO PLATINUM, DIAMOND, ONYX, BLACK ENAMEL, EMERALD JABOT PIN, CIRCA 1925 Each terminal set with carved emeralds, black enamel and onyx highlighted with oldcut and single-cut diamonds. Signed and numbered. Dimensions : 8 cm. Très jolie épingle à jabot en platine ornée de deux émeraudes gravées à décor floral, diamant, onyx, émail noir. Signé et numéroté. Dimensions : 8 cm.