CARTIER TANK YELLOW GOLD Fine lady's 18k yellow-gold rectangular quartz wristwatch with cream dial. Pb: 24,8g Belle montre-bracelet de dame en or jaune 18k. Bo îtier rectangle, couronne de remontoir sertie d'un cabochon saphir. Cadran crème avec chiffres romains peints. Aiguilles en acier bleui. Mouvement quartz. Poids brut : 24,8 g.
Grade: AA |
Very good |
Case: 2-8 |
Very good Slightly scratched |
Movement: 2* |
Very good Overhaul recommended, at buyer's expense |
Dial: 2 |
Very good |
Model Tank
Year 1990's
Numbers Case N. 660013951
Caliber Quartz
Signature Case, Dial and Movement