LOT 327

CÉSAR Fountain pen in steel. Entirely in silvered bronze with circular pattern, signed and numbered 162/300. Fitted box and certificate. Stylo plume entièrement en bronze argenté à décor annelé, Signé et Numéroté 162/300. Dans son écrin d'origine et papier.

EUR 250 - 450

Sold: EUR 322

Brand Cesar