LOT 104

CHANEL PREMIERE MINI WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND

EUR 8,000 - 10,000

Sold: EUR 10,304

Case: 1

Movement: 1*

Brand Chanel

Model Premiere Mini

Year 2016

Bracelet Fabric strap

Numbers JR14825

Dimensions 19,7 x 15,2 mm.

Fine lady's octagonal 18k white gold, diamond set and ceramic wristwatch with black dial. With original box and guarantee. Belle montre bracelet de dame en or blanc 18k. Boîtier octogonal, lunette sertie diamants. Cadran noir. Mouvement quartz. Bracelet or blanc serti diamants et céramique noire. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec son écrin et ses papiers. * Prix public indicatif 30 500 EUR.