LOT 341

CHAUMET Roller pen in black resin, gadroon pattern, plated silver accents. Missing its cartridge. Inner/outer box. Stylo roller en résine noire à décor de godron, attributs plaqués argent. Manque recharge bille. Dans sa boite et surboite.

Brand Chaumet

EUR 100 - 200

Sold: EUR 154