CORUM FOR ROLLS ROYCE "SPIRIT OF ECSTASY" WHITE GOLD Fine and unusual, manual-winding, 18K white gold wristwatch. Rare et belle montre bracelet en forme de calandre de Rolls Royce en or blanc. Bo îtier rectangle. Cadran noir. Aiguilles bâton. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon signée Corum en acier. Cadran, bo îtier et mouvement signés.
Grade: AA |
Very good |
Case: 3 |
Good |
Movement: 2* |
Very good Overhaul recommended, at buyer's expense |
Dial: 3-01 |
Good HANDS Original |
Brand Corum
Model Spirit of ecstasy
Reference Ref. 55595 H 12
Bracelet Leather straps with stainless steel Corum buckle
Numbers Case N. 313825
Dimensions 29 x 25 mm.
Signature Dial, case and movement.