HEUER CALCULATOR REF. 110 633 CHRONOGRAPH STEEL Fine and rare, self-winding, stainless steel wristwatch with chronograph and date. Grand chronographe bracelet de piloteen acier. Bo îtier rond. Double lunette avec règle à calcul. Cadran bleu nuit avec deux compteurs, dateur par guichet à 6 heures. Aiguilles orange luminescentes. Mouvement automatique à micro rotor calibre 12. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon en acier signée. Cadran, bo îtier et mouvement signés.
Grade: AA |
Very good |
Case: 3-8 |
Good Slightly scratched |
Movement: 3* |
Good Overhaul recommended, at buyer's expense |
Dial: 3-01 |
Good HANDS Original |
Brand Heuer
Model Calculator
Reference Ref. 110 633
Year Circa 1975
Bracelet Leather strap with stainless steel Heuer Buckle
Numbers Case N. 305371
Caliber 12
Dimensions 45 x 47 mm.
Signature Dial, Case and Movement.