IWC, SKELETON POCKET WATCH, WHITE GOLD AND DIAMONDS
Fine and rare 18k white gold manual-winding diamond-set skeleton pocket watch.
Rare et belle montre de poche en or blanc 18k (750). Boîtier rond, fond saphir, lunette et bélière serties de diamants. Cadran squelette, aiguilles feuilles acier bleui. Mouvement mécanique manuel entièrement ciselé.
Grade: AA |
Very good |
Case: 2 |
Very good |
Movement: 2* |
Very good Overhaul recommended, at buyer's expense |
Dial: 2-01 |
Very good HANDS Original |
Brand IWC
Model Skeleton
Year Circa 1970
Case No. 247401
Dimensions 48 mm
Weight 72g
Signature Case
Accessories Box