JAEGER LECOULTRE A LADY'S STEEL & GOLD WATCH DUOPLAN, CIRCA 1950 Cream patinated dial, 4 arabic numerals, yellow gold backwind, with integrated yellow-gold links and steel hoop links bracelet. Signed and numbered N o 71153. Lenght approximately: 18 cm.and diameter: 1,6 cm. Montre de dame en or des années 1950. Cadran patiné de couleur crème, chiffres arabes. Signé et numéroté N o 71153. Longueur approximative : 18 cm.et diamètre : 1,6 cm.