LOT 89

JAEGER LECOULTRE YELLOW GOLD Bracelet Dimensions Leather 21 x 27 mm.

EUR 1,000 - 2,000

Sold: EUR 1,416

Dial: 3-7-10

Oxidized

Patinated

Model Fossile Du Temps

Reference Ref. 94310

Year circa 1930

Jaeger Lecoultre, n. 94310. Made circa 1930 Fine 18k yellow gold rectangular manual winding wristwatch with silver dial and central second. Montre bracelet en or jaune 18k. Boîtier rectangle. Cadran argent, trotteuse centrale. Mouvement mecanique. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Poids brut: 30,60g