LOT 63

MEISTERSINGER SCRYPTO LIMITED EDITION STEEL

EUR 500 - 800

Sold: EUR 644

Grade: A

Brand Meistersinger

Model scrypto

Reference Ref. 03/60

Year circa 2005

Dimensions 43 mm.

Rare and fine stainless steel manual winding wristwatch with one hand. With box and papers. Rare et belle montre bracelet en acier. Boîtier rond, fond saphir. Cadran gris anthracite avec 1 aiguille. Mouvement mécanique calibre Unitas. Boucle deployante en acier signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Diamètre 43 mm. Avec son écrin et ses papiers.