LOT 356

MICHEL AUDIARD Fountain pen in 18k, body in silvered bronze, body in green and gold resin. Signed and numbered 1334. Stylo plume en or 18cts, capuchon en bronze argenté, corps en résine verte et doré. Signé et numéroté 1334.

EUR 200 - 400

Sold: EUR 322

Brand Michel Audiard