LOT 342

MICHEL PERCHIN Foutain pen in 18k, body and cap in finely chiseled silver with blue enamel Fleur de Lys pattern. Limited edition of 250 pieces made in 1999. Stylo plume en or 18cts, corps et capuchon en argent finement ciselé et émaillé de couleur bleu à décor de lys. Edition limitée à 250 exmplaires, sortie en 1999.

EUR 500 - 800

Sold: EUR 1,159

Brand Michel Perchin