LOT 150

OMEGA YELLOW GOLD

EUR 250 - 350

Grade:
Case: 3

Dial: 3-10

Patinated

Model LADY'S

Year 1950

Bracelet Yellow Gold

Dimensions 20 mm.

Fine lady's 18k yellow gold manual winding wristwatch with 18k yellow gold bracelet by Omega. Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18k. Boîtier rond. Cadran argent. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet intégré en or jaune signé. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés.