OMEGA DYNAMIC STEEL Fine, oval, manual-winding, stainless steel wristwatch. Belle montre bracelet en acier. Bo îtier ovale. Cadran deux tons gris et bleu. Trotteuse centrale. Mouvement mécanique manuel. Bracelet en acier avec boucle déployante en acier signée. Cadran, bo îtier et mouvement signés.
Grade: AA |
Very good |
Case: 3-41 |
Good Repolished, edges preserved |
Movement: 2* |
Very good Overhaul recommended, at buyer's expense |
Dial: 2-01 |
Very good HANDS Original |
Model Dynamic
Reference Ref. 135.033
Year Circa 1969
Bracelet Stainless steel Omega Bracelet (Ref. 1153/138) with deployant clasp, 185 mm.
Numbers Movement N. 29891373
Caliber 601
Dimensions 41x37 mm.
Signature case, dial and movement.