LOT 145

PATEK PHILIPPE CHRONOGRAPH WHITE GOLD

EUR 50,000 - 70,000

Movement: 3*

Model CHRONOGRAPH

Reference Ref. 5070G

Year 2004

Numbers 3362152

Caliber 27-70

Dimensions 42 mm.

Fine and large 18k white gold manual winding chronograph wristwatch with silver dial, 2 registers, tachometer and an 18k white gold deployant clasp. With box and extract from the Archives. Grand chronographe bracelet en or blanc 18k (750). Boîtier rond, fond saphir. Poussoirs rectangle. Cadran argent avec 2 compteurs, échelle tachymétrique. Mouvement mécanique à roue à colonnes. adran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec son écrin et son extrait des Archives. Poids brut : 111, 62g.