LOT 18

ROLEX DATEJUST STEEL AND GOLD

EUR 2,000 - 3,000

Sold: EUR 2,576

Grade: A

Model Datejust

Reference Ref. 16013

Bracelet Steel and gold

Numbers 6226930

Caliber 1565

Dimensions 36 mm.

Fine stainless steel and gold self winding wristwatch with date and stainless steel and gold Oyster bracelet. Montre bracelet en acier et or. Boîtier rond. Couronne et fond vissés. Lunette or striée. Cadran argent avec dateur à 3 heures. Mouvement automatique. Bracelet Oyster en acier et or avec boucle deployante en acier signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Diamètre : 36 mm.