LOT 72

ROLEX LADY DATEJUSTE STEEL AND GOLD

EUR 800 - 1,200

Sold: EUR 1,288

Grade:
Case: 3

Model Lady Datejust

Reference Ref. 6917

Year 1971

Bracelet Steel and Gold

Numbers 3077293

Caliber 2035

Dimensions 25 mm.

Fine lady's stainless steel and gold self winding wristwatch with date and stainless steel and gold Jubilee bracelet. Montre bracelet de dame en acier et or. Boîtier rond. Couronne et fond vissés. Lunette or striée. Cadran or avec dateur à 3 heures. Mouvement automatique. Bracelet Jubilee en acier et or avec boucle deployante en acier signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Diamètre : 25 mm. Poids brut : 43,60g.