LOT 105

ROLEX LADY DATEJUST YELLOW GOLD

EUR 1,500 - 3,500

Sold: EUR 2,833

Model DATEJUST

Reference Ref. 69178

Year 1985

Bracelet Yellow gold

Numbers 8565541

Caliber 2135

Dimensions 25 mm.

Fine lady's 18k yellow gold self winding wristwatch with date and an 18k yellow gold president bracelet. Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18k. Boîtier rond. Couronne et fond vissés. Cadran or, dateur à 3 heures. Trotteuse centrale. Mouvement automatique certifié chronomètre. Bracelet President en or jaune 18k signé. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés.