ROLEX PEARLMASTER YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND Fine lady's 18k yellow-gold self-winding wristwatch with yelloW gold and diamond set bezel, date. Belle montre-bracelet de dame en or 18k. Bo îtier rond. Couronne et fond vissés. Lunette or sertie de 12 diamants. Cadran or avec chiffres romains peints. Dateur à 3 heures. Mouvement automatique certifié chronomètre. Poids brut : 107,67 g Prix public indicatif : 33,000 euros
Grade: AAA |
Excellent |
Case: 2 |
Very good |
Movement: 2* |
Very good Overhaul recommended, at buyer's expense |
Dial: 2 |
Very good |
Brand Rolex
Model Pearl Master
Reference Ref. 80318
Year 2005
Bracelet Pearlmaster yellow gold with deployant clasp
Numbers Case N. K589745
Caliber 2235
Dimensions 29 mm.
Signature Case, Dial and Movement
Accessories Box, papers and wallet