TIFFANY & CO. GOLD CHOCKER Choker of multi gold chains connected by a heart with the center, Signed. Total WEIGHT : 46,2 g Collier multi cha înes en or reliées par un coeur au centre, Signé. Poids Brut : 46,2 g
Brand Tiffany & Co