LOT 119

TIFFANY & CO. GOLD CHOCKER Choker of multi gold chains connected by a heart with the center, Signed. Total WEIGHT : 46,2 g Collier multi cha înes en or reliées par un coeur au centre, Signé. Poids Brut : 46,2 g

EUR 1,500 - 2,500

Sold: EUR 2,060

Brand Tiffany & Co