TIFFANY & CO SCHLUMBERGER GEM SET AND DIAMOND BROOCH, CIRCA 2000 Designed as a fish, set with circular-cut sapphires emeralds and diamonds. The eyes highlighted with cabochon rubies. Signed Tiffany & Co and Schlumberger. Lenght approximately: 6,4 cm. Broche de forme poisson entièrement sertie de saphirs, d'émeraudes et diamants. Les yeux sont sertis de rubis cabochons. Signé Tiffany & Co et Schlumberger. Longueur environ : 6,4 cm.
Brand Tiffany & CO, Schoumberger