LOT 180

UNIVERSAL GENEVE POLE ROUTER JET YELLOW GOLD

EUR 2,700 - 3,500

Dial: 3-10

Patinated

Brand Universal Geneve

Model Pole Router Jet

Reference Ref. 104602/3

Year circa 1960

Numbers n.2062150

Dimensions 34 mm.

Universal Geneve Pole Router Jet, ref. 104602/3, n.2062150. Made circa 1960 Fine 18k yellow gold self winidng wristwatch with silver dial and date. Montre bracelet en or jaune 18k. Boîtier rond, fond vissé. Cadran argent avec dateur à 3 heures. Trotteuse centrale. Mouvement automatique. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Poids brut: 44,7g