VAN CLEEF & ARPELS PLATINUM, CORAL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE Very nice two lines of dark red coral beads necklace alternating by 7 platinum diamond leaves motifs. Signed Van Cleef and Arpels Paris and numbered. Diameters 4 to 9 mm. Dimensions 45 cm. Superbe collier double rangs de boules decorail mesurant de 4 mm.à 9 mm.agrémentés par sept motifs en forme de feuilles serties de diamants. Dimensions 45 cm. Signé Van Cleef et Arpels Paris et numéroté.
Brand Van Cleef & Arpels