VAN CLEEF & ARPELS ELEGANT CORAL, NEPHRITE, YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND RING AND EAR CLIPS, CIRCA 1980S. Demi-set comprising ring and a pair of earrings embellished, with coral and nephrite plaques highlighted with diamonds. Each is signed and numbered. Ring size 55/56. Gross weight: 24 g. Parure comprenant une bague et une paire de boucles d'oreilles en or ornée de bandes de corail, de néphrite et de diamants. Signé et numéroté. TDD 55/56.
Brand Van Cleef & Arpels