Brand Van Cleef & Arpels
Brand Cartier & Piaget
Weight 75,1g
Brand Gerard
Weight 16,4g
Brand Tiffany & CO, Schoumberger
Brand Hermes
Sold: EUR 5,152
Brand Boucheron
Brand Van Cleef & Arpels
Brand Chaumet
Width 3,5 cm
Weight 42,3g
Dimensions 4 x 2,7 cm.
Sold: EUR 11,592
Weight 6g
EUR 5,000 - 8,000
Brand IWC
Model Big Pilot "Die Grosse Fliegeruhr"
Reference Ref. 5002
Year circa 2003
Bracelet leather strap with stainless steel IWC deployant clasp
Numbers Case N. 2892072
Caliber 5011
Dimensions 46 mm.
Signature Case, Dial and Movement
Sold: EUR 5,796
Brand Blancpain
Model Fifty Fathom's
Reference Ref. 5085F-1130-71
Year Circa 2010
Bracelet Nato
Numbers Case N. 789
Dimensions 45 mm.
Brand Rolex
Model Yacht-master
Reference Ref. 69628
Year 1998
Bracelet 18K yellow-gold Rolex Oysterlock bracelet Ref. 78738
Numbers Case N. W582093
Caliber 2135
Dimensions 29 mm.
Accessories original fitted box, punched warranty, booklets, Rolex documentation
EUR 3,500 - 5,000
Brand Patek Philippe
Model Aquanaut
Reference Ref. 5060 A
Year 1997
Bracelet Patek Philippe black rubber "tropical" strap with stainless steel double deployant clasp.
Numbers Case N. 3023167
Caliber 330/194
Dimensions 34X36 mm.
Accessories Original certificate, overhaul invoice from 2016
Sold: EUR 12,880
Brand Rolex
Model Cosmograph Daytona
Reference Ref. 16528
Year 1995
Bracelet 18k yellow-gold Rolex bracelet with deployant clasp.
Weight 155,08g
Numbers Case N. W. 494293
Caliber 4030
Dimensions 40 mm.
Brand Rolex
Model Daytona
Reference Ref. 6264 / 6242
Year 1970
Numbers Case N. 2372964
Caliber 727
Dimensions 37 mm.